Strategy (ELCV): which funds own it
A 13F shows the portfolio at quarter-end and is filed up to 45 days later: these are not real-time positions and they may have changed.
Sections with a free account
No concentrated manager holds it.
Quarter flow (concentrated managers)
Concentrated managers holding it
None in the latest quarter.
Largest holders of ELCV (all 13F filers)
- Creative Financial Designs1.2 MType not verified+865 K
- OneAscent Financial Services1.0 MType not verified+78 K
- Faithward Advisors544 KType not verified−1,422
- Bare Financial Services453 KType not verified+13 K
- LPL Financial446 KWealth adviser+170 K
- OneAscent Wealth Management274 KWealth adviser+31 K
- Wealth Enhancement Advisory Services259 KWealth adviser+68 K
- O'Connor Financial Group191 KType not verified−14 K
- LVZ152 KType not verified−290
- PAX Financial Group138 KType not verified+586
- Shares
- 1.2 M
- Change
- +865 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $39.9M
- Shares
- 1.0 M
- Change
- +78 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $34.4M
- Faithward Advisors
- Shares
- 544 K
- Change
- −1,422
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $17.9M
- Bare Financial Services
- Shares
- 453 K
- Change
- +13 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $14.9M
- Shares
- 446 K
- Change
- +170 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $14.6M
- OneAscent Wealth Management
- Shares
- 274 K
- Change
- +31 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $9.0M
- Shares
- 259 K
- Change
- +68 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $8.4M
- O'Connor Financial Group
- Shares
- 191 K
- Change
- −14 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $6.3M
- LVZ
- Shares
- 152 K
- Change
- −290
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $5.0M
- PAX Financial Group
- Shares
- 138 K
- Change
- +586
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $4.5M
The 10 13F filers with the most shares as of Jun 30, 2026, whatever their type (index firms usually come first). “Change”: shares added or cut versus the previous quarter, split-adjusted; “no data” = there is no comparable portfolio for the previous quarter (no filing, or a filing with its holdings under confidential treatment). “% of the company” only where shares outstanding are up to date. Entities of the same group file separately and some 13F filings include other managers: there may be double counting. With a free account: the top 25, the largest buyers and the largest sellers.
This company filed no 8-K forms in the last year. Foreign companies listed in the US (ADRs) report material events on forms 6-K and 20-F, and ETFs and funds do not file 8-Ks. If it is a foreign company listed in the US through ADRs (American Depositary Receipts), what trades are bank-issued certificates that represent shares from its home market. See its filings on EDGAR ↗