Invesco Bulletshares 2026 CB ETF (BSCQ): which funds own it
A 13F shows the portfolio at quarter-end and is filed up to 45 days later: these are not real-time positions and they may have changed.
Sections with a free account
3 concentrated managers hold it with a median weight of 0.1%.
Quarter flow (concentrated managers)
Change in managers (3 → 3): 0 opened · 0 exited = 0
Net flow in the quarter: −$681K (−35 K shares) · bought $137K and sold $818KShares concentrated managers added minus those they cut, valued at the 13F quarter-end implied price, not each trade's price. It is a different measure from the change in managers: the two can have opposite signs.
The set of concentrated managers changed between quarters: with the set as it was then, 2 held it last quarter (the chart point); with today's set, 3 (the base for the change).
Concentrated managers holding it
- Kirr MarbachReduced$19.2M3.2%−0.1 pp
- GHEIncreased$371K0.1%+0.1 pp
- Heron Bay Capital ManagementReduced$368K0.0%−0.0 pp
Up to 15, sorted by position value. The percentage is the weight in each manager's portfolio.
Largest holders of BSCQ (all 13F filers)
- Lido Advisors48.1 MWealth adviser−5.5 M
- LPL Financial7.4 MWealth adviser−402 K
- Wells Fargo5.9 MBank or trading desk−983 K
- Morgan Stanley5.8 MBank or trading desk−179 K
- Invesco4.0 MInvestment firm+329 K
- Bank of America3.8 MBank or trading desk−300 K
- Raymond James Financial3.1 MWealth adviser−488 K
- MML Investors Services2.9 MWealth adviser+461 K
- St. Louis Financial Planners Asset Management2.7 MType not verified+2.0 M
- MAI Capital Management2.4 MType not verified−231 K
- Shares
- 48.1 M
- Change
- −5.5 M
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $939M
- Shares
- 7.4 M
- Change
- −402 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $145M
- Shares
- 5.9 M
- Change
- −983 K
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $116M
- Shares
- 5.8 M
- Change
- −179 K
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $113M
- Shares
- 4.0 M
- Change
- +329 K
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $78.6M
- Shares
- 3.8 M
- Change
- −300 K
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $74.5M
- Shares
- 3.1 M
- Change
- −488 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $59.7M
- Shares
- 2.9 M
- Change
- +461 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $56.3M
- St. Louis Financial Planners Asset Management
- Shares
- 2.7 M
- Change
- +2.0 M
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $52.4M
- Shares
- 2.4 M
- Change
- −231 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $46.5M
The 10 13F filers with the most shares as of Jun 30, 2026, whatever their type (index firms usually come first). “Change”: shares added or cut versus the previous quarter, split-adjusted; “no data” = there is no comparable portfolio for the previous quarter (no filing, or a filing with its holdings under confidential treatment). “% of the company” only where shares outstanding are up to date. Entities of the same group file separately and some 13F filings include other managers: there may be double counting. With a free account: the top 25, the largest buyers and the largest sellers.
This company filed no 8-K forms in the last year. Foreign companies listed in the US (ADRs) report material events on forms 6-K and 20-F, and ETFs and funds do not file 8-Ks. If it is a foreign company listed in the US through ADRs (American Depositary Receipts), what trades are bank-issued certificates that represent shares from its home market. See its filings on EDGAR ↗