Voya Asia PAC High Div EQT I (XIAEX): which funds own it
A 13F shows the portfolio at quarter-end and is filed up to 45 days later: these are not real-time positions and they may have changed.
Sections with a free account
No concentrated manager holds it.
Quarter flow (concentrated managers)
Concentrated managers holding it
None in the latest quarter.
Largest holders of XIAEX (all 13F filers)
- Saba Capital Management1.6 MInvestment firm0
- Raymond James Financial615 KWealth adviser+60 K
- Morgan Stanley557 KBank or trading desk+86 K
- Bulldog Investors, LLP437 KInvestment firm−4,672
- Shaker Financial Services308 KType not verified+58 K
- Osaic Holdings148 KWealth adviser+21 K
- NWF Advisory Services111 KType not verified−3,200
- Wells Fargo104 KBank or trading desk+4,751
- Absolute Investment Advisers83 KInvestment firm+83 K
- Compound Planning76 KType not verified+76 K
- Shares
- 1.6 M
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $15.0M
- Shares
- 615 K
- Change
- +60 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $5.7M
- Shares
- 557 K
- Change
- +86 K
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $5.2M
- Bulldog Investors, LLP
- Shares
- 437 K
- Change
- −4,672
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $4.0M
- Shaker Financial Services
- Shares
- 308 K
- Change
- +58 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $2.9M
- Shares
- 148 K
- Change
- +21 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $1.4M
- Shares
- 111 K
- Change
- −3,200
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $1.0M
- Shares
- 104 K
- Change
- +4,751
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $966K
- Shares
- 83 K
- Change
- +83 K
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $773K
- Shares
- 76 K
- Change
- +76 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $708K
The 10 13F filers with the most shares as of Jun 30, 2026, whatever their type (index firms usually come first). “Change”: shares added or cut versus the previous quarter, split-adjusted; “no data” = there is no comparable portfolio for the previous quarter (no filing, or a filing with its holdings under confidential treatment). “% of the company” only where shares outstanding are up to date. Entities of the same group file separately and some 13F filings include other managers: there may be double counting. With a free account: the top 25, the largest buyers and the largest sellers.
Insiders (Form 4)
Open-market purchases, excluding 10b5-1 plans. Officers and directors only; joint filers of the same purchase count as one. 10% owners with no role are shown separately. 0 = nobody bought; “no data” = we do not have its Form 4 filings.
Each of the company's Form 4 filings, on EDGAR ↗Latest trades, with date and filing →
Above 5% (13D/13G)
Disclosed stakes, with their amendments. A filing is not always a purchase: there are also reductions and changes of filing entity.
This list may be incomplete: we hold 13D and 13G filings made since Dec 23, 2024. A holder above 5% that has not filed anything since then is not shown here.
- Raymond James & Associatesfell below 5%13G · amendmentfiling ↗Event: Sep 30, 2026 · filed: Oct 30, 2026
- Saba Capital Managementfell below 5%13D · amendmentfiling ↗Event: Oct 16, 2026 · filed: Oct 20, 2026
- Morgan Stanley5.2%13Gfiling ↗Event: Jun 30, 2026 · filed: Aug 13, 2026
Above 5% over time (13D/13G)
Each holder with its filings in order. History since December 2024.
This company filed no 8-K forms in the last year. Foreign companies listed in the US (ADRs) report material events on forms 6-K and 20-F, and ETFs and funds do not file 8-Ks. If it is a foreign company listed in the US through ADRs (American Depositary Receipts), what trades are bank-issued certificates that represent shares from its home market. See its filings on EDGAR ↗