Grabagun Digital Holdings (PEW/WS): which funds own it
A 13F shows the portfolio at quarter-end and is filed up to 45 days later: these are not real-time positions and they may have changed.
Sections with a free account
1 concentrated manager holds it with a median weight of 0.0%.
Quarter flow (concentrated managers)
Change in managers (1 → 1): 0 opened · 0 exited = 0
Net flow in the quarter: $0K (0 shares) · bought $0 and sold $0Shares concentrated managers added minus those they cut, valued at the 13F quarter-end implied price, not each trade's price. It is a different measure from the change in managers: the two can have opposite signs.
Concentrated managers holding it
- Fort Baker Capital Management$21.3K0.0%
Up to 15, sorted by position value. The percentage is the weight in each manager's portfolio.
Largest holders of PEW/WS (all 13F filers)
- LMR Partners LLP2.5 MType not verified+7,522
- Caption Management1.2 MType not verified+431 K
- Aristeia Capital, L.l.c689 KInvestment firm0
- Wolverine Asset Management432 KType not verified+127 K
- Citadel Advisors305 KQuant or multi-manager+41
- Sculptor Capital302 KType not verified0
- Polar Asset Management Partners271 KType not verified0
- Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund159 KPension or sovereign fund0
- Moore Capital Management133 KType not verified0
- Mint Tower Capital Management B.V99 KType not verified0
- Shares
- 2.5 M
- Change
- +7,522
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $760K
- Shares
- 1.2 M
- Change
- +431 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $359K
- Shares
- 689 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $219K
- Shares
- 432 K
- Change
- +127 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $130K
- Shares
- 305 K
- Change
- +41
See more
- Type
- Quant or multi-manager
- Value
- $91.5K
- Shares
- 302 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $95.8K
- Shares
- 271 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $85.9K
- Shares
- 159 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Pension or sovereign fund
- Value
- $47.6K
- Shares
- 133 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $40.0K
- Mint Tower Capital Management B.V
- Shares
- 99 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $30.0K
The 10 13F filers with the most shares as of Jun 30, 2026, whatever their type (index firms usually come first). “Change”: shares added or cut versus the previous quarter, split-adjusted; “no data” = there is no comparable portfolio for the previous quarter (no filing, or a filing with its holdings under confidential treatment). “% of the company” only where shares outstanding are up to date. Entities of the same group file separately and some 13F filings include other managers: there may be double counting. With a free account: the top 25, the largest buyers and the largest sellers.
Insiders (Form 4)
Open-market purchases, excluding 10b5-1 plans. Officers and directors only; joint filers of the same purchase count as one. 10% owners with no role are shown separately. 0 = nobody bought; “no data” = we do not have its Form 4 filings.
Above 5% (13D/13G)
This list may be incomplete: we hold 13D and 13G filings made since December 2024. A holder above 5% that has not filed anything since then is not shown here.
No recent filings.
All material events (8-K)
Earnings, agreements, financing, management changes and announcements from the last year, with a filter by type and a link to each filing.