iShares Msci Philippines ETF (EPHE): which funds own it
A 13F shows the portfolio at quarter-end and is filed up to 45 days later: these are not real-time positions and they may have changed.
Sections with a free account
No concentrated manager holds it.
Quarter flow (concentrated managers)
Concentrated managers holding it
None in the latest quarter.
Largest holders of EPHE (all 13F filers)
- Jane Street Group390 KBank or trading desk+390 K
- Caisse DES Depots ET Consignations305 KType not verified0
- BlackRock285 KIndex manager−21 K
- Nasional Berhad Khazanah231 KType not verified0
- Old Mission Capital214 KType not verified+214 K
- Bcwm144 KType not verified−824
- Carrera Capital Advisors126 KType not verified+4,256
- Natixis77 KBank or trading desk−3,932
- Susquehanna International Group, LLP60 KBank or trading desk−56 K
- Pavaki Capital Management58 KType not verified+10 K
- Shares
- 390 K
- Change
- +390 K
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $9.4M
- Shares
- 305 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $7.5M
- Shares
- 285 K
- Change
- −21 K
See more
- Type
- Index manager
- Value
- $6.9M
- Shares
- 231 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $5.6M
- Shares
- 214 K
- Change
- +214 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $5.2M
- Bcwm
- Shares
- 144 K
- Change
- −824
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $3.5M
- Carrera Capital Advisors
- Shares
- 126 K
- Change
- +4,256
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $3.0M
- Shares
- 77 K
- Change
- −3,932
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $1.9M
- Shares
- 60 K
- Change
- −56 K
See more
- Type
- Bank or trading desk
- Value
- $1.5M
- Pavaki Capital Management
- Shares
- 58 K
- Change
- +10 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $1.4M
The 10 13F filers with the most shares as of Jun 30, 2026, whatever their type (index firms usually come first). “Change”: shares added or cut versus the previous quarter, split-adjusted; “no data” = there is no comparable portfolio for the previous quarter (no filing, or a filing with its holdings under confidential treatment). “% of the company” only where shares outstanding are up to date. Entities of the same group file separately and some 13F filings include other managers: there may be double counting. With a free account: the top 25, the largest buyers and the largest sellers.
Insiders (Form 4)
Open-market purchases, excluding 10b5-1 plans. Officers and directors only; joint filers of the same purchase count as one. 10% owners with no role are shown separately. 0 = nobody bought; “no data” = we do not have its Form 4 filings.
Each of the company's Form 4 filings, on EDGAR ↗Latest trades, with date and filing →
Above 5% (13D/13G)
Disclosed stakes, with their amendments. A filing is not always a purchase: there are also reductions and changes of filing entity.
This list may be incomplete: we hold 13D and 13G filings made since Dec 23, 2024. A holder above 5% that has not filed anything since then is not shown here.
Above 5% over time (13D/13G)
Each holder with its filings in order. History since December 2024.
This company filed no 8-K forms in the last year. Foreign companies listed in the US (ADRs) report material events on forms 6-K and 20-F, and ETFs and funds do not file 8-Ks. If it is a foreign company listed in the US through ADRs (American Depositary Receipts), what trades are bank-issued certificates that represent shares from its home market. See its filings on EDGAR ↗