Strategy: which funds own it
A 13F shows the portfolio at quarter-end and is filed up to 45 days later: these are not real-time positions and they may have changed.
Sections with a free account
1 concentrated manager holds it with a median weight of 0.5%.
Quarter flow (concentrated managers)
Change in managers (1 → 1): 0 opened · 0 exited = 0
Net flow in the quarter: +$181K (+3 K shares) · bought $181K and sold $0Shares concentrated managers added minus those they cut, valued at the 13F quarter-end implied price, not each trade's price. It is a different measure from the change in managers: the two can have opposite signs.
Concentrated managers holding it
- Advent Capital ManagementIncreased$5.9M0.5%+0.0 pp
Up to 15, sorted by position value. The percentage is the weight in each manager's portfolio.
Largest holders (all 13F filers)
- Capital International Investors1.2 MInvestment firm−304 K
- BlackRock739 KIndex manager−230 K
- Capital World Investors737 KInvestment firm0
- VAN ECK Associates324 KInvestment firm−32 K
- Mirae Asset Global Etfs Holdings282 KIndex manager−18 K
- ParaFi Capital228 KType not verified−202 K
- Osaic Holdings207 KWealth adviser+204 K
- Calamos Advisors200 KInvestment firm0
- Greenland Capital Management193 KType not verified+122 K
- Infrastructure Capital Advisors191 KInvestment firm+38 K
- Shares
- 1.2 M
- Change
- −304 K
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $71.7M
- Shares
- 739 K
- Change
- −230 K
See more
- Type
- Index manager
- Value
- $43.5M
- Shares
- 737 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $43.3M
- Shares
- 324 K
- Change
- −32 K
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $19.0M
- Shares
- 282 K
- Change
- −18 K
See more
- Type
- Index manager
- Value
- $16.6M
- ParaFi Capital
- Shares
- 228 K
- Change
- −202 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $13.4M
- Shares
- 207 K
- Change
- +204 K
See more
- Type
- Wealth adviser
- Value
- $12.2M
- Shares
- 200 K
- Change
- 0
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $11.8M
- Greenland Capital Management
- Shares
- 193 K
- Change
- +122 K
See more
- Type
- Type not verified
- Value
- $11.4M
- Shares
- 191 K
- Change
- +38 K
See more
- Type
- Investment firm
- Value
- $11.2M
The 10 13F filers with the most shares as of Jun 30, 2026, whatever their type (index firms usually come first). “Change”: shares added or cut versus the previous quarter, split-adjusted; “no data” = there is no comparable portfolio for the previous quarter (no filing, or a filing with its holdings under confidential treatment). “% of the company” only where shares outstanding are up to date. Entities of the same group file separately and some 13F filings include other managers: there may be double counting. With a free account: the top 25, the largest buyers and the largest sellers.
Insiders (Form 4)
Open-market purchases, excluding 10b5-1 plans. Officers and directors only; joint filers of the same purchase count as one. 10% owners with no role are shown separately. 0 = nobody bought; “no data” = we do not have its Form 4 filings.
Above 5% (13D/13G)
This list may be incomplete: we hold 13D and 13G filings made since December 2024. A holder above 5% that has not filed anything since then is not shown here.
No recent filings.
All material events (8-K)
Earnings, agreements, financing, management changes and announcements from the last year, with a filter by type and a link to each filing.